ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14477008
nr 1447 7008
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. 'Organic patterns', Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Image dimensions: 22x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x29 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Organic patterns", Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Bildmått: 22x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x29 cm, oramat löst blad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
700
SEK 500
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:44:32
3/2 22:01:17